TOURNAMENT BRACKETS

We rejoice in our sufferings because we know that suffering produces perseverance; perseverance, character; and character, hope.  Hope doe not disappoint us because God has poured out His love into our hearts by the Holy Spirit whom He has given us.   Romans 5:  3-5   

NATIONAL DIVISION
Platinum Bracket
Platinum Consolation Bracket
Platinum 3-6th Place Bracket
Daniels Bracket
Daniels Consolation Bracket
Daniels 3-6th Place Bracket
Gold Bracket
Gold Consolation Bracket
Gold 3-6th Place Consolation Bracket
Silver Bracket
Silver Consolation Bracket
Silver 3-6th Place Consolation Bracket

AMERICAN DIVISION
Red Bracket
Red Consolation 3-5th Bracket
Red 6th Bracket
White Bracket
White Consolation Bracket
White 3-5th Place Bracket
Blue Bracket
Blue Consolation Bracket
Blue 6th Place Bracket

American Overall Championship Game: JULY 9, 2:15PM OC1
National Overall Championship Game: JULY 9, 3:30PM OC1

                      EXHIBITION GAMES                                 TUESDAY    JULY 6, 2010  

9:00AM       OC5                   OGDL   ANDERSON                            vs                            OREGON CITY BLK

 

9:00AM       GR                      ECBA PIONEERS                                vs                            MID VALLEY MONARCHS

 

10:20AM    OC5                    COLUMBIA CASCADES                   vs                            MILE HIGH GOLD

 

10:20AM    GR                      COLO HOOPSTERS BLACK            vs                            ARLINGTON SWOOSH

 

11:40AM    OC5                   UTAH SWOOSH RED                         vs                            SAN JOSE CAGERS BLUE

 

11:40AM    GR                      CLOUD 9 STORM                               vs                             IDAHO LIBERTY

 

1:00PM       OC5                    CBC BLACK                                        vs                            MISSION REC BLUE

 

2:15PM       OC5                    NORTH TARTAN                               vs                           BOULDER ROCKIES BLACK

 

3:30PM       OC5                    TEAM FT WORTH                             vs                            NEW MEXICO HEAT

 

6:15PM       OC5                    MINN METRO STARS                       vs                           E BAY XLPOSION BLK 1

 

7:30PM       OC5                    SPOKANE STARS BLUE                 vs                            WC PREMIER BLACK

 

7:30PM       GR                       SALESIAN FORCE ELITE               vs                            AZ THUNDER BLACK

 

7:30PM       PUT2                  WIGGINS WAVES                              vs                            SAGEBRUSH NW

 

7:30PM       CAN3                 SAC ELITE                                           vs                            ARIZONA STING

 

8:45PM       OC5                    WICHITA BEARCATS                      vs                            WAY TO WIN GOLD

               



 


 

 


Copyright 2008 EOT Basketball. All rights reserved.