TOURNAMENT BRACKETS

We rejoice in our sufferings because we know that suffering produces perseverance; perseverance, character; and character, hope.  Hope doe not disappoint us because God has poured out His love into our hearts by the Holy Spirit whom He has given us.   Romans 5:  3-5   

DIVISION 1
Platinum Bracket
Platinum Consolation Bracket
Platinum 3-6th Place Bracket
Diamond Bracket
Diamond Consolation Bracket
Diamond 3-6th Place Bracket
Gold Bracket
Gold Consolation Bracket
Gold 3-6th Place Consolation Bracket
Silver Bracket
Silver Consolation Bracket
Silver 3-6th Place Consolation Bracket

DIVISION 2
Red Bracket
Red Consolation 3-5th Bracket
Red 6th Bracket
White Bracket
White Consolation Bracket
White 3-5th Place Bracket
Blue Bracket
Blue 3-5th Place Bracket
Blue Consolation Bracket
Yellow Bracket
Yellow Consolation Bracket
Yellow 3rd Place Bracket


DIVISION 3
 Violet Bracket
Violet 3rd Place Bracket

Violet Consolation Bracket 


Division 1   Overall Championship Game: JULY 8, 2:15PM OC1

Division 2   Overall Championship Game: JULY 8, 1:00PM OC1

                     EXHIBITION SCHEDULE-July 5, 2015

 

10:20AM                CAN2                        EXH        LADY WARRIORS OREGON            NORTH BAY ELITE


11:40AM                OC5                          EXH        MODESTO MAGIC BLK
                    HOOP DREAM BLK

11:40AM                BP2                            EXH        WILLOW GLEN BLUESOX             SWOOSH BLACK

 

1:00PM                   PUT2                       EXH        WEST VALLEY ELITE                       SALT LAKE REBELS RED               

1:00PM                   OC5                         EXH        CAL STARS FLIGHT 15                      OREGON XTREME BLK


2:15PM                   OC5                         EXH      BC SELECTS 15 BLUE                        NW BLAZERS ICE                          

2:15PM                   PUT2                       EXH       SPOKANE STAR RED                        SE ALASKA RAIN

3:30PM                   OC5                         EXH       COLUMBIA CASCADES                   CAL STARS FLIGHT                   

3:30PM                   PUT2                       EXH       XPRESS KELLY                                 NW BLAZERS HEAT

5:00PM                   OC5                        EXH        SALESIAN FORCE ELITE               ECBA SWISH WHITE

5:00PM                   PUT2                      EXH       TUCSON RATTLERS                       WVBA SELECTS

5:00PM                   M2                          EXH       ALASKA HOOPS GOLD                  SPOKANE STARS BLUE

5:00PM                  G2                          EXH       SABERCATS 17                                    NW BLAZERS BIG SKY


6:15PM                  OC5                         EXH      BC SELECTS 17                                EJ HOOPS 17                     

6:15PM                  PUT2                       EXH      MONTANA HOOPS                         AZ STING 2016

6:15PM                  M2                           EXH     MONTANA BREAKERS                 YEA DIAMOND